TALLINNA SPRINT (KEVAD 2005) - 07.OSAVÕISTLUS
18.aprill.2005 - Iru N
D12
1 Kristi Rist - D12 00:16:12 00:15:20 00:31:32
2 Kerda Timmusk PV SKK D12 00:15:28 00:17:36 00:33:04
Alina Ivanova SRD D12 00:25:15 DNS DNF
Jana Pokrishjuk SRD D12 00:25:15 DNS DNF
Anastasia Buketova SRD D12 00:25:18 DNS DNF
Anna Tkatshjova SRD D12 00:25:20 DNS DNF
D14
1 Liisi Rist Nõmme D14 00:15:36 00:13:11 00:28:47
2 Daisi Rist - D14 00:15:49 00:13:13 00:29:02
3 Karmen Vällikivi D14 00:24:14 00:22:39 00:46:53
4 Liina Sinijärv D14 00:24:18 00:22:42 00:47:00
5 Merilin Miggur D14 00:24:19 00:22:48 00:47:07
Ivi Shkapõrina D14 00:21:44 DQ DQ
D16
1 Maria Zhuravskaja SRD D16 00:21:58 00:18:12 00:40:10
D18
1 Thea Kaljur Orvand D18 00:24:07 00:21:24 00:45:31
D21A
1 Merike Paapson Ilves D35 00:19:50 00:20:18 00:40:08
2 Maria Zhuravskaja SRD D16 00:21:58 00:18:12 00:40:10
3 Maris Roosipuu Orion D35 00:21:10 00:20:59 00:42:09
4 Anita Karnit SRD D21A 00:21:13 00:21:24 00:42:37
5 Thea Kaljur Orvand D18 00:24:07 00:21:24 00:45:31
6 Heidi Sild West D21A 00:22:09 00:24:25 00:46:34
7 Aivi Kaljur Orvand D35 00:29:54 00:27:20 00:57:14
8 Ilse Uus TON D50 00:31:07 00:26:38 00:57:45
9 Triina-Britt Preden TON D21A 00:33:27 00:27:17 01:00:44
10 Merit Lill - D21A 00:33:27 00:27:21 01:00:48
11 Piret Kannike - D21A 00:28:50 00:35:20 01:04:10
12 Elga Adrat TON D50 00:36:37 00:27:51 01:04:28
13 Malle Viilma - D50 00:32:59 00:35:31 01:08:30
14 Triin Kallas - D21A 00:40:13 00:28:51 01:09:04
15 Urvi Sarv Orion D50 00:41:06 00:32:05 01:13:11
16 Merje Neeme - D21A 00:46:55 00:37:17 01:24:12
Margit Shein - D21A 01:10:30 DNS DNF
D21B
Mari-Liis Sinijärv - D21B 00:21:44 DQ DQ
D35
1 Merike Paapson Ilves D35 00:19:50 00:20:18 00:40:08
2 Maris Roosipuu Orion D35 00:21:10 00:20:59 00:42:09
3 Aivi Kaljur Orvand D35 00:29:54 00:27:20 00:57:14
D50
1 Ilse Uus TON D50 00:31:07 00:26:38 00:57:45
2 Elga Adrat TON D50 00:36:37 00:27:51 01:04:28
3 Malle Viilma - D50 00:32:59 00:35:31 01:08:30
4 Urvi Sarv Orion D50 00:41:06 00:32:05 01:13:11
H12
1 Tõnis Rist - H12 00:15:39 00:13:05 00:28:44
2 Raid Vellerind - H12 00:20:46 00:13:40 00:34:26
3 Märten Pais - H12 00:21:33 00:17:09 00:38:42
Ott-Nigul Väli H12 DQ DNS DNF
H14
1 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD H14 00:09:03 00:08:22 00:17:25
2 Viktor Shavljuga SRD H14 00:09:20 00:08:29 00:17:49
3 Konstantin Korotkov LVG H14 00:13:42 00:14:20 00:28:02
4 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Orion H14 00:12:42 00:20:05 00:32:47
5 Stas Pearnberg SRD H14 00:21:52 00:12:10 00:34:02
6 Daniel Lopez SRD H14 00:21:49 00:15:37 00:37:26
H16
1 Kustas Sinijärv - H16 00:44:14 00:25:35 01:09:49
H18
1 Jaan Kostjukov - H18 00:15:22 00:16:03 00:31:25
H21A
1 Armo Hiie - H21A 00:15:19 00:13:09 00:28:28
2 Jaan Kostjukov - H18 00:15:22 00:16:03 00:31:25
3 Siim Valgeväli - H21A 00:16:56 00:15:34 00:32:30
4 Margus Andresson - H35 00:17:20 00:15:43 00:33:03
5 Neeme-Rain Velleste LUS H21A 00:19:11 00:14:28 00:33:39
6 Mairolt Kakko - H35 00:17:22 00:16:19 00:33:41
7 Andres Laas - H35 00:17:57 00:16:20 00:34:17
8 Mati Preitof MARU H35 00:19:08 00:16:34 00:35:42
9 Tarmo Klaar Ilves H21A 00:18:01 00:17:52 00:35:53
10 Maido Kaljur Orvand H35 00:18:09 00:17:47 00:35:56
11 Ove Uhtlik H35 00:20:15 00:16:33 00:36:48
12 Kristian Moor TON H21A 00:18:54 00:18:01 00:36:55
13 Rain Vellerind - H35 00:20:26 00:16:54 00:37:20
14 Eerik Lossmann - H35 00:19:04 00:20:15 00:39:19
15 Kai Willadsen TON H50 00:20:39 00:19:24 00:40:03
16 Mati Poom TON H60 00:19:46 00:20:17 00:40:03
17 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK H50 00:20:06 00:20:07 00:40:13
18 Kalju Tilk Orion H60 00:19:47 00:20:46 00:40:33
19 Georg Sooberg Võru H60 00:20:25 00:20:09 00:40:34
20 Timo Kaljur Orvand H21A 00:17:29 00:23:38 00:41:07
21 Ülo Vainura Tammed H50 00:22:18 00:19:14 00:41:32
22 Sergei Holstinin SRD H35 00:20:53 00:20:48 00:41:41
23 Arvo Laanemets TAOK H21A 00:22:40 00:20:04 00:42:44
24 Kalle Nelk Orion H50 00:21:42 00:21:25 00:43:07
25 Martti Kuldma - H21A 00:22:21 00:20:57 00:43:18
26 Ivar Lai - H35 00:21:27 00:22:29 00:43:56
27 Tõnu Piits - H60 00:21:10 00:24:00 00:45:10
28 Rein Küttim Orion H60 00:24:11 00:21:45 00:45:56
29 Jaan Kallo - H50 00:25:24 00:26:19 00:51:43
30 Vello Kroon - H60 00:29:09 00:22:55 00:52:04
31 Vahur Hollo - H35 00:29:39 00:22:30 00:52:09
32 Vladimir Savinov SRD H21A 00:15:57 00:36:13 00:52:10
33 Kaido Ruul JOKA H21A 00:33:46 00:20:50 00:54:36
34 Rein Kannike - H60 00:27:37 00:27:01 00:54:38
35 Jaan Orav TON H60 00:31:53 00:23:42 00:55:35
36 Illimar Kaasiku - H21A 00:28:29 00:28:20 00:56:49
37 Riho Kilp Tammed H60 00:31:25 00:26:17 00:57:42
38 Tiit Koppel Orion H60 00:30:15 00:27:29 00:57:44
39 Jüri Rokko - H50 00:43:15 00:22:53 01:06:08
40 Heino Heinloo Tammed H60 00:35:02 00:33:05 01:08:07
41 Kustas Sinijärv - H16 00:44:14 00:25:35 01:09:49
42 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD H60 00:43:07 00:32:14 01:15:21
Agu Koppa - H50 00:37:33 DNS DNF
Aivar Meindok MARU H35 DQ DNS DNF
Vahur Hollo - H35 DQ DNS DNF
Einar Luup H21A DQ 00:20:44 DQ
Enn Uussaar Orion H60 DQ 00:30:21 DQ
Indrek Reitalu HOK H35 00:24:58 DQ DQ
H21B
1 Helmut Karin Tammed H21B 00:20:25 00:19:15 00:39:40
2 Henno Adrat TON H21B 00:23:01 00:22:51 00:45:52
Toomas Väli H21B 00:26:08 DNS DNF
H35
1 Margus Andresson - H35 00:17:20 00:15:43 00:33:03
2 Mairolt Kakko - H35 00:17:22 00:16:19 00:33:41
3 Andres Laas - H35 00:17:57 00:16:20 00:34:17
4 Mati Preitof MARU H35 00:19:08 00:16:34 00:35:42
5 Maido Kaljur Orvand H35 00:18:09 00:17:47 00:35:56
6 Ove Uhtlik H35 00:20:15 00:16:33 00:36:48
7 Rain Vellerind - H35 00:20:26 00:16:54 00:37:20
8 Eerik Lossmann - H35 00:19:04 00:20:15 00:39:19
9 Sergei Holstinin SRD H35 00:20:53 00:20:48 00:41:41
10 Ivar Lai - H35 00:21:27 00:22:29 00:43:56
11 Vahur Hollo - H35 00:29:39 00:22:30 00:52:09
Aivar Meindok MARU H35 DQ DNS DNF
Vahur Hollo - H35 DQ DNS DNF
Indrek Reitalu HOK H35 00:24:58 DQ DQ
H50
1 Kai Willadsen TON H50 00:20:39 00:19:24 00:40:03
2 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK H50 00:20:06 00:20:07 00:40:13
3 Ülo Vainura Tammed H50 00:22:18 00:19:14 00:41:32
4 Kalle Nelk Orion H50 00:21:42 00:21:25 00:43:07
5 Jaan Kallo - H50 00:25:24 00:26:19 00:51:43
6 Jüri Rokko - H50 00:43:15 00:22:53 01:06:08
Agu Koppa - H50 00:37:33 DNS DNF
H60
1 Mati Poom TON H60 00:19:46 00:20:17 00:40:03
2 Kalju Tilk Orion H60 00:19:47 00:20:46 00:40:33
3 Georg Sooberg Võru H60 00:20:25 00:20:09 00:40:34
4 Tõnu Piits - H60 00:21:10 00:24:00 00:45:10
5 Rein Küttim Orion H60 00:24:11 00:21:45 00:45:56
6 Vello Kroon - H60 00:29:09 00:22:55 00:52:04
7 Rein Kannike - H60 00:27:37 00:27:01 00:54:38
8 Jaan Orav TON H60 00:31:53 00:23:42 00:55:35
9 Riho Kilp Tammed H60 00:31:25 00:26:17 00:57:42
10 Tiit Koppel Orion H60 00:30:15 00:27:29 00:57:44
11 Heino Heinloo Tammed H60 00:35:02 00:33:05 01:08:07
12 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD H60 00:43:07 00:32:14 01:15:21
Enn Uussaar Orion H60 DQ 00:30:21 DQ
D21PIKK
1 Katrin Hang - D21PIKK 01:18:23 01:18:23
2 Marje Sepp - D21PIKK 01:35:18 01:35:18
H21PIKK
1 Jaanus Reha Koop H21PIKK 00:45:07 00:45:07
2 Andres Käär - H21PIKK 01:05:20 01:05:20
3 Peep Koppel Koop H21PIKK 01:07:22 01:07:22
4 Leo Sepp Tammed H21PIKK 01:09:48 01:09:48
5 Kalev Kukk TAOK H21PIKK 01:11:49 01:11:49
6 Martin Osmin - H21PIKK 01:15:45 01:15:45
7 Priit Sildma - H21PIKK 01:24:06 01:24:06
8 Feliks Kipper Orion H21PIKK 01:40:48 01:40:48
Reigo Lehtla - H21PIKK DQ DQ