Tallinna Sprint - 04.04.2005 - Kloostrimets N

04.04.2005
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jüri Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D18B] [D21A] [D21B] [D21PIKK] [D35]
[D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H18B]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21PIKK] [H35] [H50] [H60]

D21B Rada (1): 10 KP 2,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Anne Pekri                -           00:45:17

D12 Rada (1): 10 KP 2,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kristi Rist               -           00:31:20
  2.Alisa Tsibar              SRD         00:44:08
  3.Jana Pokrishuk            SRD         00:44:14
  4.Kristina Sai              SRD         00:45:00
  4.Anna Tkatshjova           SRD         00:45:00
  6.Alina Ivanova             SRD         00:46:03
    Tanja Nepomnjashaja       SRD         DQ      

D14 Rada (1): 10 KP 2,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:30:37
  2.Daisi Rist                -           00:31:12

H12 Rada (1): 10 KP 2,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Tõnis Rist                -           00:30:43
  2.Raid Vellerind            -           00:33:50
  3.Mart Pais                 LSF PT      00:41:18
  4.Aleksey Stepanov          SRD         00:44:23

H14 Rada (1): 10 KP 2,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:17:24
  2.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:20:14
  3.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:26:58

H16 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
    Aleksandr Bitjukov        SRD         DQ      

H18 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaan Kostjukov            Orion       00:25:59
  2.Ivo Rahnel                -           01:15:42

H21A Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Andrei Nikitin            SRD         00:22:57
  2.Siim Valgeväli            -           00:26:38
  3.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:27:13
  4.Andres Laas                           00:27:44
  5.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:27:56
  6.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:29:56
  7.Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:34:50
  8.Raimo Kleinert            -           00:37:00
  9.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:39:35
 10.Martti Kuldma             -           00:39:46
 11.Armo Hiie                 -           00:41:50
 12.Aivar Laanjõe             -           00:52:03
 13.Illimar Kaasiku           -           01:13:08
    Lauri Poldre                          DQ      

H35 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Margus Andresson          -           00:25:37
  2.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:26:49
  3.Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:29:41
  4.Andres Karilaid           Mercury     00:29:43
  5.Rain Vellerind                        00:29:56
  6.Vahur Hollo               -           00:30:51
  7.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:33:59
  8.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:34:37
  9.Ove Uhtlik                            00:34:44
 10.Andrus Sinisalu           -           00:35:05
 11.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:37:53
 12.Vello Solna               Peko        00:38:35
 13.Ville Allikvere           -           00:40:04
 14.Rein Kaasik                           00:41:34
 15.Ivar Lai                  -           00:44:18
 16.Eerik Lossmann            -           00:45:33
 17.Eero Uustalu              -           01:08:11
    Mairolt Kakko             -           DQ      

H50 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:34:05
  2.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:35:09
  3.Peep Velleste             Mercury     00:38:59
  4.Kalev Kukk                TAOK        00:43:20
  5.Uuno Vallner              Orion       00:45:46
  6.Enn Nuut                  Orion       00:48:02
    Jaan Kallo                -           DQ      

H60 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Mati Poom                 TON         00:36:03
  2.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:42:50
  3.Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:44:17
  4.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:50:44
  5.Leonid Pahhomenkov        SRD         00:51:08
  6.Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:13:02
    Rein Kannike              -           DQ      

D16 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:32:58

D21A Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Anita Karnit              SRD         00:40:12
  2.Triin Kallas              -           00:49:25
  3.Heidi Sild                West        00:51:09
  4.Merje Neeme                           01:13:07
    Merit Lill                -           DQ      
    Katrin Birk               -           DQ      

D35 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:33:37
  2.Merike Paapson            Ilves       00:36:02
  3.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:38:08

D50 Rada (2): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:52:10
  2.Elga Adrat                TON         00:57:00

H21PIKK Rada (3): 28 KP 7,1 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:44:47
  2.Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT      00:50:22
  3.Timur Junusov             SRD         00:50:46
  4.Tiit Tähnas               JOKA        00:50:53
  5.Peep Koppel               Koop        01:02:13
  6.Riho Võigemast            JOKA        01:07:26
  7.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      01:09:37
  8.Priit Sildma              -           01:21:17
  9.Veiko Vaade               -           01:25:42
 10.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:36:52
    Andres Käär               -           DQ      
    Indrek Saarepera          -           DQ      

D21PIKK Rada (3): 28 KP 7,1 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Katrin Hang               -           01:37:44
  2.Marje Sepp                -           02:03:04
    Malle Viilma              -           DQ      

# 1 Rada (H18B,D18B,H21B,D21B,D12,D14,H12,H14): 10 KP 2,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:17:24
  2.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:20:14
  3.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:26:58
  4.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:30:37
  5.Tõnis Rist                -           00:30:43
  6.Daisi Rist                -           00:31:12
  7.Kristi Rist               -           00:31:20
  8.Raid Vellerind            -           00:33:50
  9.Mart Pais                 LSF PT      00:41:18
 10.Alisa Tsibar              SRD         00:44:08
 11.Jana Pokrishuk            SRD         00:44:14
 12.Aleksey Stepanov          SRD         00:44:23
 13.Kristina Sai              SRD         00:45:00
 13.Anna Tkatshjova           SRD         00:45:00
 15.Anne Pekri                -           00:45:17
 16.Alina Ivanova             SRD         00:46:03
    Tanja Nepomnjashaja       SRD         DQ      

# 2 Rada (H16,H18,H21A,H35,H50,H60,D16,D18,D21A,D35,D50): 19 KP 4,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Andrei Nikitin            SRD         00:22:57
  2.Margus Andresson          -           00:25:37
  3.Jaan Kostjukov            Orion       00:25:59
  4.Siim Valgeväli            -           00:26:38
  5.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:26:49
  6.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:27:13
  7.Andres Laas                           00:27:44
  8.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:27:56
  9.Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:29:41
 10.Andres Karilaid           Mercury     00:29:43
 11.Rain Vellerind                        00:29:56
 11.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:29:56
 13.Vahur Hollo               -           00:30:51
 14.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:32:58
 15.Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:33:37
 16.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:33:59
 17.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:34:05
 18.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:34:37
 19.Ove Uhtlik                            00:34:44
 20.Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:34:50
 21.Andrus Sinisalu           -           00:35:05
 22.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:35:09
 23.Merike Paapson            Ilves       00:36:02
 24.Mati Poom                 TON         00:36:03
 25.Raimo Kleinert            -           00:37:00
 26.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:37:53
 27.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:38:08
 28.Vello Solna               Peko        00:38:35
 29.Peep Velleste             Mercury     00:38:59
 30.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:39:35
 31.Martti Kuldma             -           00:39:46
 32.Ville Allikvere           -           00:40:04
 33.Anita Karnit              SRD         00:40:12
 34.Rein Kaasik                           00:41:34
 35.Armo Hiie                 -           00:41:50
 36.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:42:50
 37.Kalev Kukk                TAOK        00:43:20
 38.Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:44:17
 39.Ivar Lai                  -           00:44:18
 40.Eerik Lossmann            -           00:45:33
 41.Uuno Vallner              Orion       00:45:46
 42.Enn Nuut                  Orion       00:48:02
 43.Triin Kallas              -           00:49:25
 44.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:50:44
 45.Leonid Pahhomenkov        SRD         00:51:08
 46.Heidi Sild                West        00:51:09
 47.Aivar Laanjõe             -           00:52:03
 48.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:52:10
 49.Elga Adrat                TON         00:57:00
 50.Eero Uustalu              -           01:08:11
 51.Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:13:02
 52.Merje Neeme                           01:13:07
 53.Illimar Kaasiku           -           01:13:08
 54.Ivo Rahnel                -           01:15:42
    Aleksandr Bitjukov        SRD         DQ      
    Merit Lill                -           DQ      
    Rein Kannike              -           DQ      
    Katrin Birk               -           DQ      
    Mairolt Kakko             -           DQ      
    Jaan Kallo                -           DQ      
    Lauri Poldre                          DQ      

# 3 Rada (H21PIKK,D21PIKK): 28 KP 7,1 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:44:47
  2.Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT      00:50:22
  3.Timur Junusov             SRD         00:50:46
  4.Tiit Tähnas               JOKA        00:50:53
  5.Peep Koppel               Koop        01:02:13
  6.Riho Võigemast            JOKA        01:07:26
  7.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      01:09:37
  8.Priit Sildma              -           01:21:17
  9.Veiko Vaade               -           01:25:42
 10.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:36:52
 11.Katrin Hang               -           01:37:44
 12.Marje Sepp                -           02:03:04
    Andres Käär               -           DQ      
    Malle Viilma              -           DQ      
    Indrek Saarepera          -           DQ      


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.313] @ 04.04.2005 22:30:50 Kompass