Sprindivõistlus 11.aug.2003

[H21] [D21] [H18] [D18] [H50] [D50] [LÜHIKE R] [VALIK] [@ 1] [@ 2]
H21
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:12:36
  2.Mairolt Kakko                         00:12:42
  3.Sergei Shved              SRD         00:12:52
  4.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:13:18
  5.Urmas Laev                MARU        00:14:09
  6.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:14:56
  7.Lauri Olli                            00:15:07
  8.Vermo Siim                MARU        00:16:06
  9.Martti Kuldma             -           00:16:40
 10.Jaanus Soots              x25         00:17:28
 11.Neeme Kaarna                          00:18:55
 12.Toomas Väli                           00:23:17
D21
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:15:34
  2.Liina Palu                Koop        00:15:43
  3.Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA        00:21:01
  4.Riina Laev                MARU        00:21:45
  5.Katrin Birk               -           00:25:19
  6.Piret Kannike             x23         00:26:36
H18
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Jaan Kostjukov            Orion       00:12:34
  2.Jaan Tarmak               TON         00:12:50
  3.Timur Junusov             SRD         00:13:44
  4.Sergei Rjabõskin          SRD         00:16:39
D18
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Liisi Reitalu             HOK         00:21:14
H50
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:15:36
  2.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:17:51
  3.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:20:47
D50
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:25:38
LÜHIKE R
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Kaur Kallas               -           00:19:33
  2.Ulrika Paemurru                       00:21:23
  3.Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA        00:22:59
  4.Liisi Soots               TON         00:23:23
  5.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:25:08
  6.Kaspar Evardson                       00:25:27
VALIK
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Feliks Kipper             Orion       00:31:45
  2.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:14:55
  3.Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:16:19
  4.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:16:21
  5.Armo Hiie                             00:11:30
  6.Andres Minn               JOKA        00:13:59
  7.Eik Hermann               -           00:15:29
  8.Viktor Savljuga           SRD         00:16:01
  9.Tarmo Kuub                -           00:16:49
 10.Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand      00:18:57
@ 1
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Jaan Kostjukov            Orion       00:12:34
  2.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:12:36
  3.Mairolt Kakko                         00:12:42
  4.Jaan Tarmak               TON         00:12:50
  5.Sergei Shved              SRD         00:12:52
  6.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:13:18
  7.Timur Junusov             SRD         00:13:44
  8.Urmas Laev                MARU        00:14:09
  9.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:14:56
 10.Lauri Olli                            00:15:07
 11.Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:15:34
 12.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:15:36
 13.Liina Palu                Koop        00:15:43
 14.Vermo Siim                MARU        00:16:06
 15.Sergei Rjabõskin          SRD         00:16:39
 16.Martti Kuldma             -           00:16:40
 17.Jaanus Soots              x25         00:17:28
 18.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:17:51
 19.Neeme Kaarna                          00:18:55
 20.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:20:47
 21.Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA        00:21:01
 22.Liisi Reitalu             HOK         00:21:14
 23.Riina Laev                MARU        00:21:45
 24.Toomas Väli                           00:23:17
 25.Katrin Birk               -           00:25:19
 26.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:25:38
 27.Piret Kannike             x23         00:26:36
@ 2
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Kaur Kallas               -           00:19:33
  2.Ulrika Paemurru                       00:21:23
  3.Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA        00:22:59
  4.Liisi Soots               TON         00:23:23
  5.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:25:08
  6.Kaspar Evardson                       00:25:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2003 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:2.0 [2003.30513]