Sprindivõistlus 04.aug.2003

[H21] [D21] [H18] [D18] [H50] [D50] [VALIK] [@ 1]
H21
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Danilo Piht               Mercury     00:27:49
  2.Neeme-Rain Velleste                   00:30:35
  3.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:34:33
  4.Risto Gurjev              LUS         00:34:47
  5.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:34:51
  6.Vermo Siim                MARU        00:37:33
  7.Raul Laas                             00:42:20
  8.Hillar Nikkari                        00:48:50
  9.Lauri Olli                            00:50:10
 10.Eik Hermann               -           00:53:04
 11.Vahur Hollo                           00:54:16
 12.Martti Kuldma             -           00:55:41
D21
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Heidi Prits               Mercury     00:46:21
  2.Piret Kannike                         00:55:43
  3.Kaisa Kase                Orion       01:00:08
H18
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Timo Sild                 Võru        00:27:56
  2.Timur Junusov             SRD         00:33:12
  3.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:39:27
  4.Kaur Kase                 Orion       00:40:10
  5.Jaan Kostjukov            Orion       00:42:49
  6.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:48:16
  7.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:54:24
H50
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:43:50
  2.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:44:42
  3.Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand      00:49:35
  4.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:50:21
  5.Jüri Tarmak                           01:39:15
D50
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:57:14
VALIK
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:36:41
  2.Ants Tamm                             00:53:47
  3.Aivo Tamm                 TON         00:59:12
  4.Triin Kallas              -           01:26:30
  5.tundmatu isik                         00:51:06
  6.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:30:33
@ 1
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus
  1.Danilo Piht               Mercury     00:27:49
  2.Timo Sild                 Võru        00:27:56
  3.Neeme-Rain Velleste                   00:30:35
  4.Timur Junusov             SRD         00:33:12
  5.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:34:33
  6.Risto Gurjev              LUS         00:34:47
  7.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:34:51
  8.Vermo Siim                MARU        00:37:33
  9.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:39:27
 10.Kaur Kase                 Orion       00:40:10
 11.Raul Laas                             00:42:20
 12.Jaan Kostjukov            Orion       00:42:49
 13.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:43:50
 14.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:44:42
 15.Heidi Prits               Mercury     00:46:21
 16.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:48:16
 17.Hillar Nikkari                        00:48:50
 18.Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand      00:49:35
 19.Lauri Olli                            00:50:10
 20.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:50:21
 21.Eik Hermann               -           00:53:04
 22.Vahur Hollo                           00:54:16
 23.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:54:24
 24.Martti Kuldma             -           00:55:41
 25.Piret Kannike                         00:55:43
 26.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:57:14
 27.Kaisa Kase                Orion       01:00:08
 28.Jüri Tarmak                           01:39:15

© Tak-Soft 2001-2003 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:2.0 [2003.30513]