D12A D12B D14A D14B D16A D16B D18A D18B H12A H12B H14A H14B H16A H16B H18A H18B D-üld D35 D50 H-üld H35 H50 Vabaklass
7. PIRITA-LÜKATI
13.05.2002
  D12B 2.3km 7KP          
   
1 Piibe Tammemäe Hagudi Põhikool 20.29   50 250
  D14A 3.3km 14KP          
   
1 Eva Maria Ehala VHK 31.07   50 300
  D16A 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Kaisa Rebane Prantsuse Lütseum 46.17 50 290
2 Hanna Samoson Tallinna Reaalkool 48.11   45 45
  D18A 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Triin Jõeveer Tallinna Kurtide Kool 58.22   50 181
  D18B 3.3km 14KP          
   
1 Jane Verrev Tallinna Kurtide Kool 43.27   50 250
  H12A 3.3km 14KP          
   
1 Alex Šved Tõnismäe Reaalkool 35.49 50 250
2 Olari Sõerumäe 54.00 45 45
3 Kaspar Raigla Tallinna Reaalkool 1.05.10   41 41
  H12B 2.3km 7KP          
   
1 Deniss Šved 39.01 50 82
2 Anton Šved Tln. 53. keskkool 42.44 45 191
3 Anton Izotov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 44.15 41 182
4 Viktor Šavljuga Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 50.18 38 226
5 Edgar Gergel Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 50.25 36 218
6 Mihkel Kakko Hiiu Põhikool 31.15 -1KP 30 234
7 Mikk Kaasik Kuristiku Gümn. 50.18 -1KP 29 232
  H14A 3.3km 14KP          
   
1 Lauri Tammemäe Hagudi Põhikool 29.16 50 200
2 Marek Berkman Inglise Kolledž 37.00   45 235
  H14B 2.3km 7KP          
   
1 Toomas Penno Tallinna Lilleküla Gümn. 21.16 50 79
2 Aleksei Klimin Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 42.10 45 295
3 Aleksandr Dõtsman Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 46.17 -1KP 30 120
  H16A 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Jaan Kostjukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 30.37 50 295
2 Karl Samoson Tallinna Reaalkool 41.25 45 45
3 Kaur Kase Prantsuse Lüseum 48.54   41 252
  H16B 3.3km 14KP          
   
1 Aleksandr Klimin Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 27.42 50 253
2 Rando Nõmmik Tallinna Ühisgümn. 39.15 45 281
3 Andreas Luigas Tallinna Ühisgümn. 41.17 41 71
4 Pavel Krivorukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 44.11 38 272
5 Efim Krõžanovski Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 45.15 36 242
6 Mihkel Pärtel Tallinna Ühisgümn. 43.25 -1KP 30 219
7 Jaanus End Tallinna Ühisgümn. 50.11 -1KP 29 63
  H18A 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Kristian Moor Rocca Al Mare Kool 45.13   50 50
  H18B 3.3km 14KP          
   
1 Heigo Nõmmik Tallinna Ühisgümn. 29.28 50 300
2 Madis Pärtel Tallinna Ühisgümn. 38.26 45 271
3 Indrek Jalasto Tallinna Ühisgümn. 46.59 41 258
4 Villu Kivimäe Tallinna Kurtide Kool 1.08.11   38 76
  D-üldarvest. 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Tatjana Linjova 35.45 50 174
2 Ingrid Roht 40.17 45 153
3 Els Agu 45.03 41 41
4 Heidi Prits 45.04 38 136
5 Kaisa Rebane Prantsuse Lütseum 46.17 36 198
6 Hanna Samoson Tallinna Reaalkool 48.11 35 35
7 Ülle Kadak 48.23 34 145
8 Elga Adrat 51.29 33 196
9 Jaana Šved 54.52 32 112
10 Ilse Uus 57.03 31 174
11 Triin Jõeveer Tallinna Kurtide Kool 58.22 30 104
12 Helgi Kana 1.00.50 29 47
13 Malle Viilma 1.01.01 28 102
14 Lembe Lutterus 1.04.03 27 162
15 Hanna-Stina Linna 1.07.19 26 52
16 Margit Shein 1.07.21 25 50
17 Kristel Kivikangur 1.11.01 24 113
18 Merike Mändsoo 1.17.41 23 23
19 Merit Lill 1.27.05 22 39
20 Kadrin Kuusk   1.36.55   21 59
               
  D35 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Ülle Kadak 48.23 50 182
2 Lembe Lutterus 1.04.03 45 237
3 Merike Mändsoo   1.17.41   41 41
             
  D50 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Elga Adrat 51.29 50 300
2 Ilse Uus 57.03 45 270
3 Helgi Kana 1.00.50 41 82
4 Malle Viilma   1.01.01   38 165
  H-üldarvest. 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Jaanus Reha 28.30 50 182
2 Erko Õunapuu 29.01 45 195
3 Lauri Lahtmäe 29.08 41 41
4 Danilo Piht 29.27 38 181
5 Toomas Marrandi 29.47 36 236
6 Peep Velleste 30.21 35 102
7 Jaan Kostjukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 30.37 34 110
8 Argo Loo 31.08 33 165
9 Margus Klementsov 31.24 32 64
10 Siim Vermo 31.49 31 158
11 Raul Hindov 32.21 30 178
12 Vello Solna 34.17 29 29
13 Tiit Tähnas 34.48 28 177
14 Tarmo Klaar 35.24 27 141
15 Aivar Meindok 35.37 26 168
16 Urmas Tammemäe 36.23 25 83
17 Lauri Leppik 36.54 24 167
18 Kalju Tilk 37.12 23 136
19 Mairolt Kakko 37.35 22 160
20 Eerik Lossmann 38.31 21 38
21 Peep Koppel 39.24 20 88
22 Ilmar Kirjanen 39.26 19 113
23 Karl Samoson Tallinna Reaalkool 41.25 18 18
24 Peep Vallistu 44.13 17 29
25 Risto Agu 44.58 16 34
26 Kristian Moor Rocca Al Mare Kool 45.13 15 15
27 Jaan Sarv 45.59 14 36
28 Heldur Väljamäe 46.30 13 42
29 Andres Roosma 48.34 12 28
30 Kaur Kase Prantsuse Lütseum 48.54 11 57
31 Hannes Pool 49.08 10 70
32 Tiit Koppel 55.15 9 30
33 Feliks Kipper 55.50 8 18
34 Elari Tiimus 56.59 7 31
35 Jaan Orav 1.00.33 6 12
36 Peeter Vois 1.06.07 5 7
37 Henno Adrat   1.15.06   4 17
  H35 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Jaanus Reha 28.30 50 236
2 Peep Velleste 30.21 45 145
3 Aivar Meindok 35.37 41 246
4 Urmas Tammemäe 36.23 38 176
5 Lauri Leppik 36.54 36 245
6 Eerik Lossmann 38.31 35 69
7 Peep Vallistu 44.13 34 69
8 Hannes Pool   49.08   33 202
  H50 4.0km 18KP          
   
1 Kalju Tilk 37.12 50 290
2 Peep Koppel 39.24 45 243
3 Ilmar Kirjanen 39.26 41 255
4 Heldur Väljamäe 46.30 38 181
5 Tiit Koppel 55.15 36 206
6 Feliks Kipper 55.50 35 197
7 Jaan Orav 1.00.33 34 106
8 Henno Adrat   1.15.06   33 198
  Vabaklass            
   
  Tiiu Mägi 13KP  
  Anne Pekri 14KP  
  Maire Raigla 14KP  
  Kadri Limberg 17KP  
  Vlad Pahhomenkov 17KP  
  Veikko Tamlak   17KP