D12A D12B D14A D14B D16A D18A D18B H12A H12B H14A H14B H16A H16B H18A H18B D-üld D35 D50 H-üld H35 H50 Vabaklass
3. KLOOSTRIMETS
15.04.2002
  D12A 3.1km 11KP          
   
1 Maria Žuravskaja Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 41.44   50 150
  D12B 2.3km 7KP          
   
1 Signy Madisson Lasnamäe Lasteaed-Alg 1.26.08   50 50
  D14A 3.1km 11KP          
   
1 Eva Maria Ehala VHK 34.02   50 150
  D14B 2.3km 7KP          
   
1 Juta Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 54.00   50 145
  D16A 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Kaisa Rebane Prantsuse Lütseum 49.20 50 145
2 Els-Brett Heinsoo Tallinna Ühisgümn. 59.50 45 95
3 Kadri Kann Tallinna Ühisgümn. 1.09.09   41 71
  D18A 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Olga Mazina Tallinna Saksa Gümn. 37.24 50 150
2 Triin Jõeveer Tallinna Kurtide Kool 1.06.08   45 131
  D18B 3.1km 11KP          
   
1 Jane Verrev Tallinna Kurtide Kool 46.17   50 100
  H12A 3.1km 11KP          
   
1 Alex Šved Tõnismäe Reaalkool 26.56   50 50
  H12B 2.3km 7KP          
   
1 Meelis Reha Tallinna Üldgümn. 26.09 50 100
2 Mikk Reha Pelgulinna Gümn. 27.04 45 135
3 Edgar Gergel Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 32.50 41 109
4 Mikk Kaasik Kuristiku Gümn. 36.31 38 74
5 Jarmo Reha VHK 51.43 36 131
6 Viktor Šavljuga Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 1.26.08 -2KP 20 94
7 Anton Izotov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 1.28.10 -2KP 19 53
8 Mihkel Kakko Hiiu Põhikool 26.42 -4KP 10 78
  H14A 3.1km 11KP          
   
1 Marek Berkman Inglise Kolledž 27.22 50 145
2 Toomas Penno Tallinna Lilleküla Gümn. 40.35   45 95
  H14B 2.3km 7KP          
   
1 Aleksandr Dõtsman Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 29.51 50 50
2 Aleksei Klimin Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 33.21 45 145
3 Oliver Meindok Kuristiku Gümnaasium 49.22 -4KP 10 10
  H16A 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Nikolai Gerassimtšuk Mahtra Gümnaasium 33.46 50 50
2 Kaur Kase Prantsuse Lütseum 40.15 45 136
3 Jaan Kostjukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 43.28   41 136
  H16B 3.1km 11KP          
   
1 Rando Nõmmik Tallinna Ühisgümn. 32.20 50 120
2 Pavel Krivorukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 36.12 45 136
3 Efim Krõžanovski Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 37.28 41 122
4 Mihkel Pärtel Tallinna Ühisgümn. 40.43 38 114
5 Aleksandr Klimin Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 44.13 36 122
6 Kirill Jakuštšenko Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 45.28 35 35
7 Silver Meindok Kuristiku Gümn. 1.05.29   34 34
  H18A 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 25.20 50 150
2 Tanel Taal Tallinna Reaalkool 28.26 -1KP 30 120
  H18B 3.1km 11KP          
   
1 Heigo Nõmmik Tallinna Ühisgümn. 21.08 50 150
2 Indrek Jalasto Tallinna Ühisgümn. 22.18 45 116
3 Madis Pärtel Tallinna Ühisgümn. 34.11 41 131
4 Villu Kivimäe Tallinna Kurtide Kool 53.20   38 38
  D-üldarvest. 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Lea Leppik 31.30 50 100
2 Triin Vask 31.36 45 45
3 Olga Mazina Saksa Gümnaasium 37.24 41 132
4 Ingrid Roht 41.09 38 108
5 Heidi Prits 42.10 36 70
6 Maris Roosipuu 43.07 35 35
7 Ülle Kadak 45.26 34 79
8 Kadri Limberg 46.50 33 110
9 Kaisa Rebane Prantsuse Lütseum 49.20 32 97
10 Elga Adrat 50.21 31 97
11 Ilse Uus 52.35 30 87
12 Tiiu Mägi 52.42 29 95
13 Riina Laev 53.58 28 86
14 Els-Brett Heinsoo Tallinna Ühisgümn. 59.50 27 65
15 Hanna Linna 1.00.02 26 26
16 Margit Shein 1.00.04 25 25
17 Lembe Lutterus 1.00.14 24 86
18 Malle Viilma 1.05.00 23 23
19 Triin Jõeveer Tallinna Kurtide Kool 1.06.08 22 74
20 Kadri Kann Tallinna Ühisgümn. 1.09.09 21 21
21 Anne Pekri 1.13.11 20 20
22 Kristel Kivikangur 1.17.28 19 39
23 Kadrin Kuusk   1.21.02   18 18
  D35 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Lea Leppik 31.30 50 100
2 Maris Roosipuu 43.07 45 45
3 Ülle Kadak 45.26 41 91
4 Tiiu Mägi 52.42 38 124
5 Riina Laev 53.58 36 112
6 Lembe Lutterus 1.00.14 35 116
7 Anne Pekri   1.13.11   34 34
  D50 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Elga Adrat 50.21 50 150
3 Malle Viilma 1.05.00 41 41
2 Ilse Uus   52.35   45 135
  H-üldarvest. 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 25.20 50 145
2 Toomas Marrandi 26.21 45 98
3 Dag Ainsoo 28.19 41 41
4 Priit Poopuu 29.22 38 87
5 Veikko Tamlak 29.23 36 90
6 Tiit Tähnas 29.32 35 49
7 Peep Velleste 29.56 34 67
8 Vlad Pahhomenkov 30.03 33 80
9 Raul Hindov 30.12 32 89
10 Erko Õunapuu 30.33 31 50
11 Kristjan Gans 30.35 30 30
12 Jaanus Reha 30.38 29 67
13 Mait Tõnisson 30.45 28 28
14 Siim Vermo 30.58 27 43
15 Mairolt Kakko 31.23 26 77
16 Lauri Leppik 31.37 25 85
17 Argo Loo 31.49 24 57
18 Kalju Tilk 32.40 23 67
19 Ilmar Kirjanen 32.56 22 56
20 Urmas Laev 33.19 21 47
21 Nikolai Gerassimtšuk Mahtra Gümnaasium 33.46 20 20
22 Rain Semper 34.15 19 70
23 Tarmo Klaar 34.33 18 69
24 Aivar Meindok 35.24 17 67
25 Hannes Pool 35.59 16 34
26 Peep Koppel 36.02 15 41
27 Rein Küttim 39.16 14 29
28 Kaur Kase Prantsuse Lütseum 40.15 13 30
29 Ville Allikvere 41.56 12 22
30 Mati Preitof 42.14 11 60
31 Jaan Kostjukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 43.28 10 26
32 Heldur Väljamäe 45.10 9 9
33 Ants Tamm 45.18 8 8
34 Avo Vassar 46.22 7 14
35 Tiit Koppel 50.06 6 16
36 Henno Adrat 51.57 5 10
37 Risto Agu 54.25 4 7
38 Feliks Kipper 1.03.23 3 9
39 Peeter Vois 1.17.43 2 2
40 Andres Aru   1.39.48   1 1
  H35 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Peep Velleste 29.56 50 100
2 Jaanus Reha 30.38 45 95
3 Lauri Leppik 31.37 41 123
4 Urmas Laev 33.19 38 108
5 Aivar Meindok 35.24 36 112
6 Hannes Pool 35.59 35 102
7 Mati Preitof 42.14 34 115
8 Avo Vassar   46.22   33 97
  H50 4.3km 17KP          
   
1 Kalju Tilk 32.40 50 145
2 Ilmar Kirjanen 32.56 45 128
3 Peep Koppel 36.02 41 118
4 Rein Küttim 39.16 38 79
5 Heldur Väljamäe 45.10 36 36
6 Ants Tamm 45.18 35 35
7 Tiit Koppel 50.06 34 104
8 Henno Adrat 51.57 33 99
9 Feliks Kipper   1.03.23   32 98
  Vabaklass            
   
  Kersti Ehala   11KP