D12A D12B D14A D14B D16A D16B D18A D18B H12B H14A H14B H16A H16B H18A H18B D-üld D35 D50 H-üld H35 H50 Vabaklass
1. PIRITA VELOTREKK
01.04.2002
  D12A 3.4km 11KP          
   
1 Maria Žuravskaja Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 30.00   50 50
  D12B 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Piibe Tammemäe Hagudi Põhikool 27.51   50 50
  D14A 3.4km 11KP          
   
1 Eva Maria Ehala VHK 22.46 50 50
2 Liina Haldna Rocca Al Mare kool 24.55   45 45
  D14B 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Juta Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 24.18 50 50
2 Merill Mägi Väike-Õismäe KK 24.47   45 45
  D16A 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Kaisa Rebane Prantsuse Lütseum 50.59   50 50
  D16B 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Kadri Kann Tallinna Ühisgümn. 17.12   50 50
  D18A 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Olga Mazina Tallinna Saksa Gümn. 31.51 50 50
2 Kaisa Kase Prantsuse Lütseum 44.01 45 45
3 Triin Jõeveer Tallinna Kurtide Kool 51.38   41 41
  D18B 3.4km 11KP          
   
1 Merit Sell VHK 47.02 50 50
2 Monika Astašov VHK 47.14 45 45
3 Katri Kalju VHK 47.02 -1KP 30 30
4 Berit Nuka VHK 47.14 -1KP 29 29
  H12B 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Jarmo Reha VHK 21.12 50 50
2 Mikk Reha Pelgulinna Gümn. 23.05 45 45
3 Anton Šved 25.12 41 41
4 Mihkel Kakko Hiiu Põhikool 27.45 38 38
5 Viktor Šavljuga Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 45.20 36 36
6 Edgar Gergel Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 46.07 35 35
  H14A 3.4km 11KP          
   
1 Marek Berkman Inglise Kolledž 25.08   50 50
  H14B 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Aleksei Klimin Lsanamäe Vene Gümn. 32.23   50 50
  H16A 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Jaan Kostjukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 40.23 50 50
2 Tarmo Greenbaum Katleri Põhikool 40.34 45 45
3 Kaur Kase Prantsuse Lütseum 44.11   41 41
  H16B 3.4km 11KP          
   
1 Pavel Krivorukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 20.29 50 50
2 Efim Krõžanovski Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 21.24 45 45
3 Aleksandr Klimin Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 33.51 41 41
4 Mihkel Pärtel Tallinna Ühisgümn. 35.20 38 38
5 Rando Nõmmik Tallinna Ühisgümn. 22.44 -2KP 29 29
  H18A 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 21.05 50 50
2 Tanel Taal Tallinna Reaalkool 22.29 45 45
3 Timmo Tammemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 31.20   41 41
  H18B 3.4km 11KP          
   
1 Heigo Nõmmik Tallinna Ühisgümn. 16.18 50 50
2 Madis Pärtel Tallinna Ühisgümn. 28.17 45 45
3 Indrek Jalasto Tallinna Ühisgümn. 29.31 -1KP 30 30
  D-üldarvest. 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Olga Mazina Saksa Gümnaasium 31.51 50 50
2 Ülle Kadak 36.07 45 45
3 Kadri Limberg 38.18 41 41
4 Ingrid Roht 41.49 38 38
5 Elga Adrat 42.20 36 36
6 Lembe Lutterus 42.57 35 35
7 Kaisa Kase Tall. Prantsuse Lütseum 44.01 34 34
8 Ilse Uus 48.16 33 33
9 Kaisa Rebane Prantsuse Lütseum 50.59 32 32
10 Tiiu Mägi 51.33 31 31
11 Triin Jõeveer Tallinna Kurtide Kool 51.38 30 30
12 Riina Laev 52.14 29 29
13 Maimu Tornberg   56.07   28 28
  D35 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Ülle Kadak 36.07 50 50
2 Lembe Lutterus 42.57 45 45
3 Tiiu Mägi 51.33 41 41
4 Riina Laev   52.14   38 38
  D50 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Elga Adrat 42.20 50 50
2 Ilse Uus 48.16 45 45
3 Maimu Tornberg   56.07   41 41
  H-üldarvest. 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 21.05 50 50
2 Dmitri Šved 21.42 45 45
3 Sergei Širokov 22.09 41 41
4 Tanel Taal Tallinna Reaalkool 22.29 38 38
5 Raul Hindov 23.37 36 36
6 Kaido Nurja 23.51 35 35
7 Neeme Velleste 24.18 34 34
8 Peep Velleste 25.40 33 33
9 Mati Preitof 25.48 32 32
10 Lauri Leppik 26.43 31 31
11 Veikko Tamlak 27.27 30 30
12 Priit Poopuu 27.34 29 29
13 Tarmo Klaar 27.39 28 28
14 Toomas Tiivel 28.11 27 27
15 Kalju Tilk 28.29 26 26
16 Aivar Meindok 28.48 25 25
17 Mairolt Kakko 29.09 24 24
18 Ilmar Kirjanen 29.22 23 23
19 Toomas Marrandi 30.03 22 22
20 Rain Semder 30.14 21 21
21 Timmo Tammemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 31.20 20 20
22 Vlad Pahhomenkov 31.46 19 19
23 Peep Koppel 32.02 18 18
24 Urmas Laev 32.57 17 17
25 Ivar Brok 33.35 16 16
26 Risto Gurjev 33.57 15 15
27 Riho Võigemast 34.18 14 14
28 Urmas Tammemäe 34.22 13 13
29 Hannes Pool 36.49 12 12
30 Elari Tiimus 37.20 11 11
31 Tiit Koppel 39.36 10 10
32 Jaan Kostjukov Lasnamäe Vene Gümn. 40.23 9 9
33 Tarmo Greenbaum Katleri Põhikool 40.34 8 8
34 Avo Vassar 40.50 7 7
35 Feliks Kipper 40.58 6 6
36 Henno Adrat 42.43 5 5
37 Kaur Kase Prantsuse Lütseum 44.11 4 4
38 Risto Agu 45.31 3 3
39 Leonid Pahhomenkov 54.38 2 2
40 Hillar Nikkari   54.41   1 1
  H35 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Peep Velleste 25.40 50 50
2 Mati Preitof 25.48 45 45
3 Lauri Leppik 26.43 41 41
4 Aivar Meindok 28.48 38 38
5 Urmas Laev 32.57 36 36
6 Urmas Tammemäe 34.22 35 35
7 Hannes Pool 36.49 34 34
8 Avo Vassar 40.50 33 33
9 Hillar Nikkari   54.41   32 32
  H50 4.5km 17KP          
   
1 Kalju Tilk 28.29 50 50
2 Ilmar Kirjanen 29.22 45 45
3 Peep Koppel 32.02 41 41
4 Tiit Koppel 39.36 38 38
5 Feliks Kipper 40.58 36 36
6 Henno Adrat 42.43 35 35
7 Leonid Pahhomenkov 54.38   34 34
  Vabaklass            
   
  Indrek Reitalu 17KP  
  Ahti Larin 17KP  
  Lauri Lahtmäe 17KP  
  Rein Küttim 17KP  
  Tõnu Lääne 17KP  
  Urmas Rannu 16KP  
  Argo Loo 16KP  
  Peeter Vois 11KP  
  Anne Pekri 11KP  
  Kristel Kivikangur   11KP