3. RAHUMÄE
23.04.2001
  D-üldarvest. 4.2km 16KP          
   
1 Siiri Mere Gustav Adofi Gümn. 30.21 50 50
2 Kirti Rebane 32.52 45 45
3 Viiu Rebane 35.35 41 132
4 Elga Adrat 38.30 38 117
5 Olga Mazina Saksa Gümnaasium 42.22 36 119
6 Liisi Karlep Rahumäe Põhikool 46.49 35 35
7 Piret Kõppo   1.28.01   34 34
  D50 4.2km 16KP          
   
1 Viiu Rebane 35.35 50 150
2 Elga Adrat   42.22   45 135
  H-üldarvest. 4.2km 16KP          
   
1 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 24.53 50 129
2 Taivo Daub 25.39 45 124
3 Mati Preitof 26.48 41 127
5 Aivar Meindok 30.17 38 38
6 Tarmo Klaar 30.58 36 36
7 Rein Küttim 31.38 35 66
8 Peep Vallistu 33.32 34 34
9 Kaino Valdre 34.37 33 33
10 Kalju Tilk 34.40 32 101
11 Vaido Salis Tallinna Reaalkool 36.08 31 98
12 Nikolai Gerassimtšuk Mahtra Gümnaasium 38.14 30 90
13 Peep Koppel 38.36 29 94
14 Tiit Koppel 39.52 28 90
15 Henno Adrat 43.31 27 85
  Jaanus Reha   27.03   Vaba 95
  H35 4.2km 16KP          
   
1 Mati Preitof 26.48 50 145
2 Aivar Meindok 30.17 45 45
3 Peep Vallistu 33.32 41 41
4 Kaino Valdre 34.37 38 38
  Jaanus Reha   27.03   Vaba 95
  H50 4.2km 16KP          
   
1 Rein Küttim 31.38 50 91
2 Kalju Tilk 34.40 45 145
3 Peep Koppel 38.36 41 131
4 Tiit Koppel 39.52 38 117
5 Henno Adrat   43.31   36 110
  D12 2.3km 8KP          
   
1 Merilin Piipuu Lasnamäe Lasteaed-Algkool 30.11 50 50
2 Juta Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 32.08 45 145
3 Heli Jürisson Lasnamäe Lasteaed-Algkool 1.09.20   41 79
  D14 2.3km 8KP          
   
1 Katja Makuškina Mahtra Gümnaasium 53.34 50 95
2 Olga Žuikova Mahtra Gümnaasium 53.38 45 45
3 Žanna Dubova Mahtra Gümnaasium 56.22 41 91
4 Katja Šilonossova Mahtra Gümnaasium 57.24   38 38
  D16 2.3km 8KP          
   
1 Mare Vinnal Tallinna Tehnikagümn. 19.42   50 50
  H12 2.3km 8KP          
   
1 Mikk Kaasik Lasnamäe Lasteaed-Algkool 47.22 50 145
2 Ingmar Duab Saksa Gümnaasium 40.49 -1KP 30 80
  12T 3.2km 13KP          
   
1 Alex Šved Tallinna Humanitaargümn. 31.11   50 145
  16T 4.2km 16KP          
   
1 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 24.53 50 150
2 Vaido Salis Tallinna Reaalkool 36.08 45 135
3 Nikolai Gerassimtšuk Mahtra Gümnaasium 38.14 41 123
4 Liisi Karlep Rahumäe Põhikool 46.49   38 38
  18T 4.2km 16KP          
   
1 Siiri Mere Gustav Adofi Gümn. 30.21 50 50
2 Olga Mazina Saksa Gümnaasium 38.30   45 145