1. PIRITA RAND
09.04.2001
  D-üldarvest. 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Tiiu Mägi 32.42 50 50
2 Olga Mazina Saksa Gümnaasium 32.47 45 45
3 Viiu Rebane 36.20 41 41
4 Elga Adrat 41.45 38 38
5 Imbi Savi   49.33   36 36
  D35 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Imbi Savi   49.33   50 50
  D50 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Viiu Rebane 36.20 50 50
2 Elga Adrat   41.45   45 45
  H-üldarvest. 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Mati Preitof 22.30 50 50
2 Jaanus Reha 23.01 45 45
3 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 24.01 41 41
4 Taivo Daub 25.01 38 38
5 Kai Willadsen 26.32 36 36
6 Kalju Tilk 29.10 35 35
7 Vaido Salis Tallinna Reaalkool 33.54 34 34
8 Peep Koppel 35.04 33 33
9 Tiit Koppel 39.17 32 32
10 Nikolai Gerassimtšuk Mahtra Gümnaasium 39.32 31 31
11 Henno Adrat   47.03   30 30
  H35 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Mati Preitof 22.30 50 50
2 Jaanus Reha 23.01 45 45
3 Kai Willadsen   26.32   41 41
  H50 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Kalju Tilk 29.10 50 50
2 Peep Koppel 35.04 45 45
3 Tiit Koppel 39.17 41 41
4 Henno Adrat   47.03   38 38
  D12 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Juta Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 19.22 50 50
2 Hille Savi Viimsi Keskkool 19.24 45 45
3 Nora Särak Lasnamäe Üldgümn. 19.40   41 41
  D14 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Žanna Dubova Mahtra Gümnaasium 16.50 50 50
2 Katja Makuskina Mahtra Gümnaasium 25.32   45 45
  H12 1.9km 8KP          
   
1 Ingmar Daub Saksa Gümnaasium 21.39 50 50
2 Mikk Kaasik Lasnamäe Lateaed-Algkool 23.16   45 45
  H16 2.8km 11KP          
   
1 Dmitri Igumin Mahtra Gümnaasium 35.13 50 50
1 Nikolai Bunin Mahtra Gümnaasium 35.13   50 50
  H18 2.8km 11KP          
   
1 Ilmar Oit Tallinna 37. Keskkool 35.37   50 50
  12T 2.8km 12KP          
   
1 Merill Mägi Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 24.05 50 50
2 Alex Šved Tallinna Humanitaargümn. 30.10 45 45
3 Jane Lauter Neeme Algkool 43.40   41 41
  14T 2.8km 12KP          
   
1 Janek Lauter Kostivere Keskkool 28.30   50 50
  16T 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Jaan Tarmak Tallinna Reaalkool 24.01 50 50
2 Vaido Salis Tallinna Reaalkool 33.54 45 45
3 Nikolai Gerassimtšuk Mahtra Gümnaasium 39.32   41 41
  18T 4.1km 16KP          
   
1 Olga Mazina Saksa Gümnaasium 32.47   50 50